Athletic FormsOnline Athletic Forms

Staff

Jose Aguirre
Social Studies Teacher, Football Coach & Assistant Track Coach
512-464-6167
Rhina Aldrich
Health Teacher & Girls Basketball Head Coach
512-428-7966
Thomas Arredondo
Social Studies Teacher & Swim Head Coach
512-464-6248
Cody Blake
Social Studies Teacher & Tennis Coach
512-464-6162
Ryan Brown
Digital Interactive Media Teacher & Boys Soccer Head Coach
512-704-1809
John Carter
Social Studies Teacher, Baseball Head Coach, & Assistant Football Coach
512-464-6270
Colby Elizondo
PE Teacher & Assistant Baseball Coach
512-464-6191
Randy Franklin
PE Teacher & Football Coach
512-464-6193
Stanley Gabel
Science Teacher, Boys Track Head Coach & Assistant Football Coach
512-464-6272
Jordan Gesch
Science Teacher & Coach
512-464-6195
Tyler Guderyahn
Science Teacher, Boys Basketball Assistant Coach & Tennis Coach
512-464-6276
Kevin Helm
English Teacher, Girls Cross Country Head Coach, & Track Coach
512-464-6186
Emily Kridler
English Teacher & Cheer Head Coach
512-464-6029
Travis McKinney
Math Teacher & Boys Soccer Assistant Coach
512-464-6271
Troy Moon
Marketing and Business Teacher, Cross Country Coach, & Track Coach
512-428-7970
Brent Murphy
AVID Teacher, & Boys Basketball Head Coach
512-464-6189
Brittney Nelson
AVID Teacher & Volleyball and Basketball Assistant Coach
Thomas Overman
English Teacher & Gymnastics Head Coach
512-464-6128
Jennifer Painter
PE Teacher & Softball Coach
512-464-6233
Joshua Quebe
English Teacher, Football Assistant Coach, Boys Basketball Coach, & Track Coach
512-464-6218
Grant Risner
Digital and Interactive Media Teacher & Football Coach
512-464-6174
Reynaldo Rodriguez
Social Studies Teacher, Footbal Assistant Coach, & Baseball Assistant Coach
512-464-6192
Chris Sato
Science Teacher, Basketball Coach, & Track Coach
512-464-6153
Julie Schier
AVID Teacher, Volleyball Coach, Basketball Coach
512-464-6142
Jared Sealy
Social Studies Teacher, Football Assistant Coach & Softball Assistant Coach
512-464-6165
Kelly Smith
PE Teacher & Coach
512-424-8865
Jonathan Spradley
Spanish Teacher & Girls Soccer Head Coach
512-464-6206
Brian Tarvin
Business Teacher & Golf Head Coach
512-704-1809
Charles Tenney
Social Studies Teacher & Assistant Coach
512-464-6274
Nikki Vincent
Lead Athletic Trainer
512-464-6127
Diane Watson
Assistant Campus Athletic Coordinator & Head Volleyball Coach
512 464-6234